Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 2-1 | André Angele | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Rot an der Rot II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Tobias Ries | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
28.09.2019 | 2-1 | Mathias Maier | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SV Baltringen | 4:9 |
1-1 | Matthias Schniegel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Haydar Özdem | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Michael Gerster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.10.2019 | 3-4 | Elias Egle | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Laubach II | 9:4 |
3-3 | Daniel Artelt | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 1-2 | Peter Krifter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Ringschnait II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Zinngisser | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2019 | 3-4 | Alois Glöggler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Sulmetingen | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Hensinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
04.12.2019 | 1-2 | Alexander Schweiß | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SF Schwendi III | 1:9 | |
25.01.2020 | 3-4 | Thomas Herrmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Baltringen | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Julien Pacewski | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
01.02.2020 | 4-3 | Daniel Artelt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TSV Laubach II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Tobias Mayer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.02.2020 | 4-3 | Bernd Bargheer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen III | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Werner Steigmiller | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
29.02.2020 | 3-4 | Julian Janz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SF Schwendi III | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Kötzer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Holger Eisenhut |
Patrick Aumann
Pius Kunz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Holger Eisenhut |
André Angele
Tobias Ries |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||
28.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Nico Schad |
Mathias Maier
Simon Kruis |
2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
05.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Holger Eisenhut |
Haydar Özdem
Michael Gerster |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
24.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Holger Eisenhut |
Monika Göppel
Roland Wiest |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
02.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Peter Muchow |
Peter Krifter
Dietmar Natterer |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
14.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Hubert Müller |
Sven Ohler
Stefan Hensinger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
04.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Peter Muchow |
Janik Kötzer
Christian Diebner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Holger Eisenhut |
Matthias Schniegel
Thomas Herrmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
01.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Nico Schad |
Gerhard Saalmüller
Elias Egle |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 |
15.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Holger Eisenhut |
Karl Knupfer
Werner Steigmiller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 8:8 | |
29.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Holger Eisenhut |
Patrick Kötzer
Oliver Heim |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:9 |