Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 1-2 | Christoph Lindke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TSV Bargteheide III | 6:6 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Kröll | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Jürs | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Lauenburger SV | 7:4 | |
2-2 | Mario Wilhelm | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Baumann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Pansdorf | 5:7 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Dietrich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
25.10.2022 | 2-1 | Axel Kosczyk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TSV Pansdorf II | 0:7 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Cords | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Nick Gutzeit | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | SV Siek IV | 7:2 | |
2-2 | Torsten Holstein | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Reiner Sterly | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:7 | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 7:0 | ||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Holger Schneider | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 1:7 |
2-2 | Pervis Itminan | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.12.2022 | 2-1 | Leon Bergengruen | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 6:6 | |
2-2 | Marc Berghahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Bent Holm |
Henning Patzke
Frank Heinrich |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 6:6 |
D2-D2 | Bent Holm |
Christoph Lindke
Stefan Kröll |
1:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Bent Holm |
Mario Wilhelm
Thomas Paul |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:4 |
D2-D2 | Bent Holm |
Stefan Jürs
Nico Schulz |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Valentin Goppelt |
Axel Kosczyk
Reiner Spalckhaver |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 5:7 |
D2-D2 | Valentin Goppelt |
Jonathan Dietrich
Florian Baumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Kaab |
Axel Kosczyk
Christian Schmidt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 17:19 | 0:7 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Bent Holm |
Nikolai Voß
Arthur Czapp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:2 | ||
22.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Bent Holm |
Heinz-Werner Östreich
Patrick Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:0 | |
06.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Bent Holm |
Holger Schneider
Pervis Itminan |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:7 | ||
16.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Bent Holm |
Marc Berghahn
Leon Vasicek |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:6 | ||
D2-D2 | Bent Holm |
Leon Bergengruen
Christoph Herno |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 |