Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Stockhammer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Sasel II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Sebastian Baum | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sascha Sörnsen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Mölln | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Jan-Philipp Hoffmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Melker Nilsson | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTG 207 | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Sven Brockmüller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lennard Reisewitz | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Jia Yuan Zhang | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jonas Jensen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Sven-Olaf Nadolny-Hobe | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Köpp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | Füchse Berlin III | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Jannis Hauck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Carlos Alberto König-Borges | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Oberalster VfW III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Heinz-Peter Louis | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | |||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mogens Sonnichsen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | SV Friedrichsort | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Munz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Constantin Butuc | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | SV Motor Falkensee | 3:7 |
3-3 | Matti Bachmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Mathias Grothkopp | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | Preetzer TSV II | 0:10 |
1-1 | Benjamin Lange | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Winter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:10 |
2-2 | Benjamin Krüger | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jon Wrobbel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Sasel II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Felix Herlt | 0:3 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Kamiar Laurentino | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Lennard Reisewitz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Niklas Munz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Friedrichsort | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Schüler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
07.04.2024 | 4-3 | Jan-Philipp Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Mölln | 3:7 |
4-4 | Florian Wenzel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
27.04.2024 | 3-4 | Jonas Leo Beck | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SC Parchim | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Kurt Weber | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonah Wüpper |
Lukas Scholz
Sebastian Baum |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Marcel Hofmann
Jan-Philipp Hoffmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:6 | |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Till Cassens
Jan-Ole Penderak |
0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Christian Kaminsky
Jia Yuan Zhang |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 4:6 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Sasan Ghanaati
Jonas Jensen |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Rahberger |
Jannis Hauck
Stephan Köpp |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonah Wüpper |
Rajkamal Singh
Carlos Alberto König-Borges |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonah Wüpper |
Felix Schneider
Matthias Schröder |
3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 3:7 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Karim El-Shaarawy
Matti Bachmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Benjamin Lange
Nick Rother |
0:3 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonah Wüpper |
Benjamin Krüger
Benedikt Kolberg |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 0:10 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Lukas Scholz
Felix Herlt |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Jia Yuan Zhang
Lennard Reisewitz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
06.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Lenn Laubach |
René Ahrensdorf
Matthias Schröder |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
07.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonah Wüpper |
Jan Hauberg
Florian Wenzel |
2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
27.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Lenn Laubach |
Jonas Leo Beck
Kurt Weber |
2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |