Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 24.08.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | VfR Weddel | SSV Neuhaus | 6:8 | |
Sat | 24.08.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | VfR Weddel | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:4 | |
Sun | 15.09.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | TuS Sande | VfR Weddel | 8:1 | |
Sun | 06.10.2019 | 12:00 | (1) | 4 | VfR Weddel | TuSG Ritterhude | 8:4 | |
Sat | 19.10.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | VfR Weddel | TSV Watenbüttel | 8:2 | |
Sun | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | 6 | MTV Hattorf | VfR Weddel | 3:8 | |
Sun | 10.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | TSV Heiligenrode | VfR Weddel | 8:6 | |
Sun | 24.11.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | 8 | VfR Weddel | RSV Braunschweig II | 2:8 | |
Sat | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 9 | Spvg. Oldendorf | VfR Weddel | 8:5 | |
Sun | 01.12.2019 | 12:00 | (1) | 10 | SV Bawinkel | VfR Weddel | 8:5 | |
Sun | 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | (1) | 11 | SSV Neuhaus | VfR Weddel | 8:2 | |
Sun | 26.01.2020 | 11:00 | (1) | 12 | TSV Watenbüttel | VfR Weddel | 8:4 | |
Sat | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 13 | VfR Weddel | TuS Sande | 5:8 | |
Sat | 22.02.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 14 | TuSG Ritterhude | VfR Weddel | 6:8 | |
Sat | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 15 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | VfR Weddel | 3:8 | |
Sun | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 16 | VfR Weddel | Spvg. Oldendorf | 3:8 | |
Sat | 21.03.2020 | 18:00 u | (1) | 17 | RSV Braunschweig II | VfR Weddel | ||
Sun | 22.03.2020 | 15:00 u | (1) | 18 | VfR Weddel | SV Bawinkel | ||
Sat | 18.04.2020 | 16:00 u | (1) | 19 | VfR Weddel | MTV Hattorf | ||
Sun | 19.04.2020 | 11:00 u | (1) | 20 | VfR Weddel | TSV Heiligenrode |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Ekaterina Buka | 0 | |||||
1.2 | Kornelija Sciglaite | 2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | |
1.3 | Ann-Christin Seidens | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
1.4 | Melanie Mosterdijk | 5 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 7:6 | |
2.1 | Linda Rudel | 6 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:10 |
2.3 | Darina Herdlitschke | 4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:8 | |
gesamt | 20:24 |