Sat |
17.09.2022 |
17:00
|
(1)
|
1 |
Tischtennisclub Elz |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
3:7
|
|
Sun |
25.09.2022 |
14:00
|
(1)
|
2 |
Gießener SV II |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:5
|
|
Sat |
08.10.2022 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
3 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
6:4
|
|
Sun |
09.10.2022 |
11:00
|
(1)
|
4 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
8:2
|
|
Sat |
15.10.2022 |
18:30
|
(3)
|
5 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:1
|
|
Sat |
12.11.2022 |
13:30
v
|
(1)
|
6 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TuS Hornau |
8:2
|
|
Sun |
20.11.2022 |
14:00
|
(1)
|
7 |
TV 1892 Großen-Linden |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
4:6
|
|
Sat |
26.11.2022 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
8 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
8:2
|
|
Sun |
27.11.2022 |
11:00
|
(1)
|
9 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Gießener SV |
6:4
|
|
Sat |
03.12.2022 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
10 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
8:2
|
|
Sun |
04.12.2022 |
11:00
|
(1)
|
11 |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:8
|
|
Sat |
14.01.2023 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
12 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Tischtennisclub Elz |
9:1
|
|
Sat |
28.01.2023 |
13:30
v
|
(1)
|
13 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TV 1892 Großen-Linden |
8:2
|
|
Sat |
04.02.2023 |
17:00
|
(2)
|
14 |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
3:7
|
|
Sat |
11.02.2023 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
15 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Gießener SV II |
7:3
|
|
Sat |
18.02.2023 |
17:30
|
(2)
|
16 |
TuS Hornau |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
3:7
|
|
Sat |
25.02.2023 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
17 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1:9
|
|
Sun |
26.02.2023 |
14:00
|
(1)
|
18 |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:4
|
|
Sun |
05.03.2023 |
14:00
|
(1)
|
19 |
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:1
|
|
Sat |
18.03.2023 |
14:30
|
(1)
|
20 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II |
10:0
|
|
Sun |
02.04.2023 |
14:00
|
(1)
|
21 |
Gießener SV |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
7:3
|
|