Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 10:00 | 1 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 6:4 |
19.09.2021 10:00 | 2 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 2:8 |
19.09.2021 10:30 | 3 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTG Süßen II | 4:6 |
19.09.2021 11:00 | 4 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | DJK Offenburg II | 8:2 |
25.09.2021 14:30 | 5 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
25.09.2021 18:00 | 6 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 |
26.09.2021 10:30 v | 7 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 5:5 |
02.10.2021 14:00 v | 8 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | VfL Sindelfingen II | 5:5 |
03.10.2021 11:00 | 9 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 |
09.10.2021 14:00 v | 10 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 1:9 |
10.10.2021 10:30 | 11 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 |
10.10.2021 12:30 v | 12 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTG Süßen II | 7:3 |
10.10.2021 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | DJK Offenburg II | 9:1 |
16.10.2021 18:00 | 14 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 |
16.10.2021 18:00 | 15 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:7 |
17.10.2021 10:00 v | 16 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
17.10.2021 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 4:6 |
23.10.2021 14:00 v | 18 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | TTF Rastatt | 8:2 |
23.10.2021 18:00 | 19 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
24.10.2021 10:30 | 20 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | DJK Offenburg II | 8:2 |
24.10.2021 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 14:00 v | 22 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTG Süßen II | 8:2 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 23 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 6:4 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 24 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
31.10.2021 11:00 | 25 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | SSV Schönmünzach | 4:6 |
31.10.2021 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 8:2 |
31.10.2021 14:00 | 27 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 |
06.11.2021 14:30 v | 28 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | DJK Offenburg II | 5:5 |
13.11.2021 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:4 |
13.11.2021 17:00 | 30 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 18:00 | 31 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | SSV Schönmünzach | 10:0 |
14.11.2021 10:30 | 32 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 33 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 34 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 5:5 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | TTV Weinheim-West | 2:8 |
20.11.2021 17:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
20.11.2021 18:00 | 37 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 |
21.11.2021 12:00 v | 38 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:7 |
04.12.2021 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 5:5 |
04.12.2021 14:30 | 40 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 8:2 |
05.12.2021 14:00 v | 41 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | SSV Schönmünzach | 3:7 |
11.12.2021 14:00 v | 42 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 8:2 |
11.12.2021 17:00 | 43 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
12.12.2021 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:3 |
15.01.2022 12:30 v | 45 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
15.01.2022 18:00 | 46 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTV Weinheim-West | 1:9 |
16.01.2022 11:00 | 47 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 4:6 |
16.01.2022 14:00 | 48 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTG Süßen II | 8:2 |
22.01.2022 13:30 v | 49 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 4:6 |
23.01.2022 11:00 | 50 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Offenburg II | 1:9 |
29.01.2022 14:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTG Süßen II | 5:5 |
29.01.2022 14:00 v | 52 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:9 |
29.01.2022 17:00 v | 53 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:4 |
30.01.2022 14:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 |
12.02.2022 14:00 v | 55 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 4:6 |
12.02.2022 14:30 | 56 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8:2 |
19.02.2022 17:00 v | 57 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
20.02.2022 10:00 | 58 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 4:6 |
26.02.2022 14:00 v | 59 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTG Süßen II | 7:3 |
26.02.2022 17:00 v | 60 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2:8 |
26.02.2022 18:00 | 61 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfL Sindelfingen II | 9:1 |
27.02.2022 11:00 | 62 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
27.02.2022 11:00 v | 63 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 |
27.02.2022 14:00 | 64 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TTV Weinheim-West | 8:2 |
05.03.2022 14:30 | 65 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
05.03.2022 18:00 | 66 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTF Rastatt | 9:1 |
06.03.2022 10:00 | 67 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTF Rastatt | 6:4 |
06.03.2022 10:30 | 68 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:3 |
06.03.2022 14:00 | 69 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TTG Süßen II | 6:4 |
12.03.2022 17:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TTF Rastatt | 6:4 |
12.03.2022 18:00 v | 71 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:4 |
13.03.2022 10:00 | 72 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTV Weinheim-West | 8:2 |
13.03.2022 12:00 v | 73 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTG Süßen II | 5:5 |
13.03.2022 13:00 v | 74 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 18:00 | 75 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | DJK Offenburg II | 3:7 |
20.03.2022 10:00 | 76 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
20.03.2022 14:00 v | 77 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
27.03.2022 14:00 | 78 | () | TTV Weinheim-West | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
27.03.2022 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | TTG Süßen II | DJK Offenburg II | 3:7 |
01.04.2022 19:30 v | 80 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 0:10 |
02.04.2022 14:30 | 81 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3:7 |
02.04.2022 18:00 | 82 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTF Rastatt | 7:3 |
03.04.2022 14:00 v | 83 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:3 |
23.04.2022 18:00 | 84 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | DJK Offenburg II | 6:4 |
29.04.2022 19:00 v | 85 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 |
30.04.2022 14:00 v | 86 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTG Süßen II | 10:0 |
30.04.2022 18:00 v | 87 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 10:0 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 88 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
01.05.2022 11:00 | 89 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
01.05.2022 14:00 | 90 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 8:2 |