12.09.2020 17:15
|
1 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
12:0
|
13.09.2020 12:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
12:0
|
13.09.2020 15:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
11:1
|
19.09.2020 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
9:3
|
20.09.2020 13:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
9:3
|
26.09.2020 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV Etwashausen |
6:6
|
26.09.2020 17:00
v
|
7 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
8:4
|
26.09.2020 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
9:3
|
26.09.2020 18:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
9:3
|
27.09.2020 13:15
|
10 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
FC Bayern München II |
4:8
|
27.09.2020 13:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:3
|
04.10.2020 11:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
DJK Biederitz |
7:5
|
10.10.2020 13:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:3
|
10.10.2020 18:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
4:8
|
10.10.2020 18:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
8:4
|
10.10.2020 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:3
|
10.10.2020 19:00
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
7:5
|
11.10.2020 12:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
FC Bayern München II |
3:9
|
11.10.2020 13:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Gräfelfing |
1:11
|
17.10.2020 11:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
11:1
|
17.10.2020 13:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
2:10
|
17.10.2020 17:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Windsbach |
7:5
|
17.10.2020 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
9:3
|
17.10.2020 19:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
5:7
|
18.10.2020 10:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
2:10
|
18.10.2020 13:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Windsbach |
3:9
|
18.10.2020 15:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
TV Etwashausen |
7:5
|
24.10.2020 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
1:11
|
25.10.2020 13:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
5:7
|
06.02.2021 17:00
u
|
30 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
DJK Biederitz |
|
13.02.2021 18:00
u
|
31 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
DJK Biederitz |
|
14.02.2021 13:15
u
|
32 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
|
14.02.2021 14:00
u
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TV Etwashausen |
|
20.02.2021 17:00
u
|
34 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
|
20.02.2021 17:00
u
|
35 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
DJK Biederitz |
|
20.02.2021 17:00
u
|
36 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
|
27.02.2021 14:00
u
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
27.02.2021 17:00
u
|
38 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV Etwashausen |
|
27.02.2021 17:00
u
|
39 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
|
27.02.2021 18:00
u
|
40 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
|
27.02.2021 18:30
u
|
41 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
FC Bayern München II |
|
28.02.2021 14:00
u
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
|
06.03.2021 18:00
u
|
43 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
|
13.03.2021 17:00
u
|
44 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
|
13.03.2021 18:30
u
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
13.03.2021 18:30
u
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
DJK Biederitz |
|
14.03.2021 13:00
u
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
|
14.03.2021 13:15
u
|
48 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
|
20.03.2021 14:00
u
|
49 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV Etwashausen |
|
20.03.2021 17:30
u
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
TSV Windsbach |
|
20.03.2021 18:00
u
|
51 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
20.03.2021 18:30
u
|
52 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
|
21.03.2021 13:00
u
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
FC Bayern München II |
|
21.03.2021 14:00
u
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
27.03.2021 14:00
u
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TSV Windsbach |
|
27.03.2021 17:30
u
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
27.03.2021 18:00
u
|
57 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
|
27.03.2021 18:00
u
|
58 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
TSV Gräfelfing |
|
17.04.2021 17:00
u
|
59 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
17.04.2021 17:00
u
|
60 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
|
17.04.2021 18:00
u
|
61 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Zella-Mehlis |
|
17.04.2021 18:00
u
|
62 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
|
18.04.2021 13:15
u
|
63 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
24.04.2021 17:00
u
|
64 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Windsbach |
|
24.04.2021 18:30
u
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II |
DJK Biederitz |
|
24.04.2021 18:30
u
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
|