Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2020 15:00 | 1 | (1) | SV Siek II | TTC Düppel | 8:4 |
05.09.2020 16:00 | 2 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TSV Sasel | 10:2 |
05.09.2020 16:00 | 3 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Füchse Berlin | 6:6 |
06.09.2020 11:00 | 4 | (1) | SV Siek II | Füchse Berlin | 3:9 |
06.09.2020 13:00 | 5 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TuS Celle | 9:3 |
06.09.2020 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Sasel | 5:7 |
12.09.2020 16:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SC Poppenbüttel | 5:7 |
13.09.2020 13:00 | 8 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TTC Düppel | 3:9 |
19.09.2020 17:00 | 9 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TuS Celle | 6:6 |
19.09.2020 17:00 | 10 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:5 |
19.09.2020 18:00 | 11 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Lunestedt | 8:4 |
20.09.2020 11:00 | 12 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Sasel | 5:7 |
20.09.2020 12:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:3 |
26.09.2020 16:00 | 14 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SF Oesede | 3:9 |
26.09.2020 17:00 | 15 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TuS Celle | 9:3 |
27.09.2020 14:00 | 16 | (1) | TuS Celle | SF Oesede | 7:5 |
27.09.2020 15:30 | 17 | (1) | Hannover 96 | Oldenburger TB | 1:11 |
03.10.2020 16:00 | 18 | (1) | TSV Sasel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 4:8 |
10.10.2020 16:00 | 19 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TTC Düppel | 10:2 |
10.10.2020 16:00 | 20 | (1) | Hannover 96 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 2:10 |
10.10.2020 16:30 v | 21 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TuS Celle | 7:5 |
11.10.2020 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TTC Düppel | 8:4 |
17.10.2020 14:30 | 23 | (1) | TSV Sasel | Hannover 96 | 12:0 |
17.10.2020 15:00 | 24 | (1) | SV Siek II | TSV Lunestedt | 8:4 |
17.10.2020 15:00 | 25 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SF Oesede | 6:6 |
17.10.2020 20:00 | 26 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Hannover 96 | 11:1 |
18.10.2020 11:00 | 27 | (1) | SV Siek II | SF Oesede | 5:7 |
18.10.2020 12:00 | 28 | (1) | TSV Sasel | TuS Celle | 7:5 |
24.10.2020 17:00 | 29 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Lunestedt | 7:5 |
13.02.2021 18:00 u | 30 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TTC Düppel | |
14.02.2021 11:00 u | 31 | (1) | SF Oesede | TTC Düppel | |
14.02.2021 12:30 u | 32 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TSV Sasel | |
20.02.2021 13:00 u | 33 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | Füchse Berlin | |
20.02.2021 15:00 u | 34 | (1) | TuS Celle | SV Siek II | |
20.02.2021 15:00 u | 35 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Rostock Süd | |
21.02.2021 11:00 u | 36 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TSV Lunestedt | |
21.02.2021 12:00 u | 37 | (1) | TSV Sasel | SV Siek II | |
21.02.2021 14:00 u | 38 | (1) | TuS Celle | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | |
21.02.2021 16:00 u | 39 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SC Poppenbüttel | |
27.02.2021 17:00 u | 40 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | Hannover 96 | |
27.02.2021 17:00 u | 41 | (1) | SF Oesede | Oldenburger TB | |
28.02.2021 11:00 u | 42 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC Düppel | |
28.02.2021 14:00 u | 43 | (1) | TuS Celle | TSV Lunestedt | |
07.03.2021 13:00 u | 44 | (1) | SF Oesede | Füchse Berlin | |
13.03.2021 15:30 u | 45 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SV Siek II | |
13.03.2021 16:00 u | 46 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | |
13.03.2021 16:00 u | 47 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Füchse Berlin | |
13.03.2021 16:00 u | 48 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Oldenburger TB | |
14.03.2021 11:00 u | 49 | (1) | SV Siek II | SC Poppenbüttel | |
20.03.2021 16:00 u | 50 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SC Poppenbüttel | |
20.03.2021 18:00 u | 51 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SF Oesede | |
27.03.2021 15:00 u | 52 | (1) | TuS Celle | TSV Rostock Süd | |
27.03.2021 18:00 u | 53 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SV Siek II | |
28.03.2021 13:00 u | 54 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Hannover 96 | |
28.03.2021 15:00 u | 55 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TSV Sasel | |
10.04.2021 17:00 u | 56 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TSV Sasel | |
10.04.2021 18:00 u | 57 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | Oldenburger TB | |
17.04.2021 15:00 u | 58 | (1) | TSV Sasel | SC Poppenbüttel | |
17.04.2021 15:00 u | 59 | (1) | SV Siek II | Oldenburger TB | |
17.04.2021 16:00 u | 60 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Hannover 96 | |
17.04.2021 16:30 u | 61 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Rostock Süd | |
17.04.2021 17:00 u | 62 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | |
18.04.2021 12:00 u | 63 | (1) | TTC Düppel | Füchse Berlin | |
18.04.2021 13:00 u | 64 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SV Siek II | |
18.04.2021 13:00 u | 65 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TuS Celle | |
18.04.2021 14:00 u | 66 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Oldenburger TB |