Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.2020 16:00 | 46 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:4 |
11.01.2020 18:30 | 47 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:4 |
11.01.2020 18:30 | 48 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:0 |
11.01.2020 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:1 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:0 |
25.01.2020 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 1:8 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 53 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:8 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 54 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:1 |
01.02.2020 18:30 | 55 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | DJK Adler Brakel | 8:2 |
08.02.2020 16:00 | 56 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | TTV Hövelhof | 2:8 |
08.02.2020 17:00 v | 57 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 7:7 |
08.02.2020 17:30 | 58 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:3 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 59 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:8 |
08.02.2020 18:30 | 60 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:8 |
15.02.2020 18:30 | 61 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TuS Wickrath | 8:5 |
15.02.2020 18:30 | 62 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | DJK Adler Brakel | 7:7 |
16.02.2020 13:00 v | 63 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:2 |
22.02.2020 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTV Hövelhof | 8:4 |
22.02.2020 18:30 | 65 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Brauweiler | 6:8 |
23.02.2020 14:00 | 66 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:3 |
29.02.2020 16:00 | 67 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 2:8 |
29.02.2020 17:30 | 68 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:4 |
29.02.2020 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:4 |
29.02.2020 18:30 | 70 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TuS Wickrath | 6:8 |
01.03.2020 13:00 | 71 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:1 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 72 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:1 |
07.03.2020 18:30 | 73 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TuS Wickrath | 8:5 |
08.03.2020 14:00 | 74 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:1 |
14.03.2020 16:00 u | 75 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | TTC GW Brauweiler | |
14.03.2020 17:30 u | 76 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | |
14.03.2020 18:30 u | 77 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 78 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 79 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | DJK Adler Brakel | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 80 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 81 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTVg WRW Kleve II | |
21.03.2020 18:30 u | 82 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTV Hövelhof | |
28.03.2020 16:00 u | 83 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | Borussia Düsseldorf II | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 84 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | |
28.03.2020 18:30 u | 85 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 86 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK Adler Brakel | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 87 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 88 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC GW Brauweiler | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 89 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 90 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TuS Wickrath |