Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2020 17:15 | 1 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 12:0 |
13.09.2020 12:00 | 2 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 12:0 |
13.09.2020 15:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 11:1 |
19.09.2020 18:30 | 4 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 9:3 |
20.09.2020 13:00 | 5 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 9:3 |
26.09.2020 14:00 | 6 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TV Etwashausen | 6:6 |
26.09.2020 17:00 v | 7 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 8:4 |
26.09.2020 18:30 | 8 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 9:3 |
26.09.2020 18:30 | 9 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 9:3 |
27.09.2020 13:15 | 10 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | FC Bayern München II | 4:8 |
27.09.2020 13:30 | 11 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:3 |
04.10.2020 11:00 | 12 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | DJK Biederitz | 7:5 |
10.10.2020 13:30 | 13 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:3 |
10.10.2020 18:00 | 14 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 4:8 |
10.10.2020 18:00 | 15 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 8:4 |
10.10.2020 18:30 | 16 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | FC Bayern München II | 9:3 |
10.10.2020 19:00 v | 17 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | 7:5 |
11.10.2020 12:00 | 18 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | FC Bayern München II | 3:9 |
11.10.2020 13:00 | 19 | (1) | TSV Zella-Mehlis | TSV Gräfelfing | 1:11 |
17.10.2020 11:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 11:1 |
17.10.2020 13:00 | 21 | (1) | TSV Zella-Mehlis | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 2:10 |
17.10.2020 17:00 | 22 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | TSV Windsbach | 7:5 |
17.10.2020 18:30 | 23 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 9:3 |
17.10.2020 19:00 | 24 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 5:7 |
18.10.2020 10:00 | 25 | (1) | TSV Zella-Mehlis | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 2:10 |
18.10.2020 13:00 | 26 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Windsbach | 3:9 |
18.10.2020 15:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | TV Etwashausen | 7:5 |
24.10.2020 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 1:11 |
25.10.2020 13:00 | 29 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | TSV Gräfelfing | 5:7 |
06.02.2021 17:00 u | 30 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | DJK Biederitz | |
13.02.2021 18:00 u | 31 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | DJK Biederitz | |
14.02.2021 13:15 u | 32 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | |
14.02.2021 14:00 u | 33 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TV Etwashausen |