Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.02.2021 17:00 u | 34 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | DJK Biederitz | |
20.02.2021 17:00 u | 35 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | SpVgg Thalkirchen | |
20.02.2021 17:00 u | 36 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
27.02.2021 14:00 u | 37 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | |
27.02.2021 17:00 u | 38 | (1) | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | |
27.02.2021 17:00 u | 39 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV Etwashausen | |
27.02.2021 18:00 u | 40 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
27.02.2021 18:30 u | 41 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | FC Bayern München II | |
28.02.2021 14:00 u | 42 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | |
06.03.2021 18:00 u | 43 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | |
13.03.2021 17:00 u | 44 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
13.03.2021 18:30 u | 45 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | |
13.03.2021 18:30 u | 46 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | DJK Biederitz | |
14.03.2021 13:00 u | 47 | (1) | TSV Windsbach | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | |
14.03.2021 13:15 u | 48 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Gräfelfing | |
20.03.2021 14:00 u | 49 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TV Etwashausen | |
20.03.2021 17:30 u | 50 | (1) | TSV Zella-Mehlis | TSV Windsbach | |
20.03.2021 18:00 u | 51 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | |
20.03.2021 18:30 u | 52 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | |
21.03.2021 13:00 u | 53 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | FC Bayern München II | |
21.03.2021 14:00 u | 54 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | |
27.03.2021 14:00 u | 55 | (1) | TSV Bad Königshofen II | TSV Windsbach | |
27.03.2021 17:30 u | 56 | (1) | TSV Zella-Mehlis | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | |
27.03.2021 18:00 u | 57 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SpVgg Thalkirchen | |
27.03.2021 18:00 u | 58 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Gräfelfing | |
17.04.2021 17:00 u | 59 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | |
17.04.2021 17:00 u | 60 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | |
17.04.2021 18:00 u | 61 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | |
17.04.2021 18:00 u | 62 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
18.04.2021 13:15 u | 63 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | SV Aufbau Altenburg | |
24.04.2021 17:00 u | 64 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV Windsbach | |
24.04.2021 18:30 u | 65 | (1) | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | DJK Biederitz | |
24.04.2021 18:30 u | 66 | (1) | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | SpVgg Thalkirchen |