Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2020 13:00 v | 1 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 9:3 |
12.09.2020 14:00 | 2 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | TTC Langweid II | 8:4 |
12.09.2020 18:00 v | 3 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 9:3 |
13.09.2020 14:00 v | 4 | (1) | TTC Birkland | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 4:8 |
19.09.2020 14:00 | 5 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TTC Birkland | 4:8 |
19.09.2020 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 5:7 |
19.09.2020 16:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Lauf | SSV Bobingen | 4:8 |
19.09.2020 18:00 | 8 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | ESV München-Freimann | 5:7 |
20.09.2020 10:00 | 9 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 3:9 |
20.09.2020 14:00 v | 10 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TTC Birkland | 2:10 |
10.10.2020 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | ESV München-Freimann | 6:6 |
10.10.2020 18:00 | 12 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 7:5 |
10.10.2020 19:00 | 13 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | ESV München-Freimann | 5:7 |
11.10.2020 15:00 v | 14 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TSV Herbertshofen | 7:5 |
17.10.2020 14:00 | 15 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TTC Langweid II | 8:4 |
17.10.2020 16:00 | 16 | (1) | TSV Lauf | Post SV Augsburg | 5:7 |
18.10.2020 10:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | TSV Herbertshofen | 4:8 |
18.10.2020 15:00 v | 18 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | Post SV Augsburg | 9:3 |
24.10.2020 16:00 | 19 | (1) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Herbertshofen | 6:6 |
31.10.2020 15:00 v | 20 | (1) | TTC Birkland | Post SV Augsburg | 12:0 |
13.02.2021 16:00 u | 21 | (1) | TTC Birkland | SSV Bobingen | |
14.02.2021 11:00 u | 22 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | Post SV Augsburg | |
20.02.2021 14:00 u | 23 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | TTC Birkland | |
20.02.2021 14:00 u | 24 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | RV Viktoria Wombach II | |
20.02.2021 18:30 u | 25 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | RV Viktoria Wombach II | |
21.02.2021 11:00 u | 26 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | ESV München-Freimann | |
21.02.2021 14:00 u | 27 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | TSV Schwabhausen IV | |
28.02.2021 10:00 u | 28 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TTC Langweid II | |
06.03.2021 14:00 u | 29 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | TSV Lauf | |
06.03.2021 14:45 u | 30 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TSV Herbertshofen | |
06.03.2021 15:00 u | 31 | (1) | ESV München-Freimann | SSV Bobingen | |
06.03.2021 16:00 u | 32 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TTC Langweid II | |
13.03.2021 14:00 u | 33 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | TSV Herbertshofen | |
13.03.2021 15:00 u | 34 | (1) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Lauf | |
20.03.2021 14:00 u | 35 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | ESV München-Freimann | |
20.03.2021 16:00 u | 36 | (1) | TSV Herbertshofen | TSV Lauf | |
28.03.2021 10:00 u | 37 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | SSV Bobingen | |
28.03.2021 13:00 u | 38 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TSV Lauf | |
10.04.2021 14:00 u | 39 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | |
10.04.2021 18:30 u | 40 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | |
17.04.2021 14:00 u | 41 | (1) | SSV Bobingen | Post SV Augsburg | |
17.04.2021 16:00 u | 42 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TSV Schwabhausen IV | |
17.04.2021 16:00 u | 43 | (1) | ESV München-Freimann | TTC Birkland | |
17.04.2021 19:00 u | 44 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | TTC Langweid II | |
18.04.2021 15:00 u | 45 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | RV Viktoria Wombach II |