Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
(2) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(3) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSG Thannhausen
5 DJK SB Regensburg
(4) 25.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 DJK Biederitz
6 Alemania Riestedt
(5) 26.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(6) 26.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(7) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Alemania Riestedt
4 TSV Schwabhausen III
(8) 02.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(9) 03.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
(10) 03.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 SG Motor Wilsdruff
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(11) 09.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 3)
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
2 Alemania Riestedt
(12) 09.10.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 2)
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
7 Alemania Riestedt
(13) 09.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TSV Schwabhausen III
0 DJK Biederitz
(14) 16.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Alemania Riestedt
4 TSG Thannhausen
(15) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Biederitz
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(16) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Biederitz
8 DJK SB Regensburg
(17) 17.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
5 TSG Thannhausen
(18) 17.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Alemania Riestedt
4 DJK SB Regensburg
(19) 17.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Biederitz
8 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(20) 23.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 DJK SB Regensburg
3 TTC HS Schwarza
(21) 24.10.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(22) 24.10.2021 11:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK Ettmannsdorf
7 TTC HS Schwarza
(23) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TSG Thannhausen
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
(24) 06.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 SG Motor Wilsdruff
0 TSG Thannhausen
(25) 07.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TTC HS Schwarza
0 TSG Thannhausen
(26) 13.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(27) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TTC HS Schwarza
3 DJK Biederitz
(28) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(29) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 DJK SB Regensburg
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(30) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC HS Schwarza
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(31) 14.11.2021 12:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
9 DJK SB Regensburg
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(32) 14.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 Alemania Riestedt
0 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(33) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TSG Thannhausen
0 DJK Biederitz
(34) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(35) 21.11.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
10 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
0 Alemania Riestedt
(36) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(37) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
3 TSV Schwabhausen III
(38) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
9 DJK SB Regensburg
1 Alemania Riestedt
(39) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3 TSG Thannhausen
(40) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 Alemania Riestedt
0 TTC HS Schwarza
(41) 29.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSG Thannhausen
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(42) 29.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
8 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(43) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 DJK SB Regensburg
(44) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4 TSV Schwabhausen III
(45) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSG Thannhausen
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(46) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
7 TTC HS Schwarza
(47) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 TTC HS Schwarza
(48) 13.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV Schwabhausen III
4 DJK SB Regensburg
(49) 19.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(50) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
2 TSG Thannhausen
(51) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 Alemania Riestedt
10 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(52) 20.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(53) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSG Thannhausen
5 Alemania Riestedt
(54) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 TSV Schwabhausen III
(55) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
0 DJK SB Regensburg
(56) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Alemania Riestedt
8 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(57) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(58) 05.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
9 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(59) 05.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen III
4 Alemania Riestedt
(60) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 TSG Thannhausen
(61) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(62) 12.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Alemania Riestedt
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(63) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 TSG Thannhausen
(64) 13.03.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
5 TSG Thannhausen
(65) 19.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(66) 19.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Thannhausen
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(67) 19.03.2022 18:45 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
2 TTC HS Schwarza
(68) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
5 TSG Thannhausen
(69) 20.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5 TTC HS Schwarza
(70) 26.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(71) 26.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
(72) 27.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
4 DJK SB Regensburg
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(73) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(74) 02.04.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2 DJK SB Regensburg
(75) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Alemania Riestedt
9 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(76) 23.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(77) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 Alemania Riestedt
(78) 30.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(79) 01.05.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
5 DJK SB Regensburg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum