Anzeige

Spielplan

(40) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
10 Alemania Riestedt
0 TTC HS Schwarza
(41) 29.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSG Thannhausen
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(42) 29.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
8 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(43) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 DJK SB Regensburg
(44) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4 TSV Schwabhausen III
(45) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSG Thannhausen
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(46) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
7 TTC HS Schwarza
(47) 13.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 TTC HS Schwarza
(48) 13.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV Schwabhausen III
4 DJK SB Regensburg
(49) 19.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(50) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
2 TSG Thannhausen
(51) 20.02.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 Alemania Riestedt
10 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(52) 20.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(53) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSG Thannhausen
5 Alemania Riestedt
(54) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
4 TSV Schwabhausen III
(55) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
0 DJK SB Regensburg
(56) 27.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Alemania Riestedt
8 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(57) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK Ettmannsdorf
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(58) 05.03.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
9 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(59) 05.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen III
4 Alemania Riestedt
(60) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC HS Schwarza
8 TSG Thannhausen
(61) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(62) 12.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Alemania Riestedt
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
(63) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 TSG Thannhausen
(64) 13.03.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
5 TSG Thannhausen
(65) 19.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(66) 19.03.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSG Thannhausen
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(67) 19.03.2022 18:45 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
2 TTC HS Schwarza
(68) 20.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
5 TSG Thannhausen
(69) 20.03.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5 TTC HS Schwarza
(70) 26.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(71) 26.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
2 DJK SB Regensburg
8 TSV Schwabhausen III
(72) 27.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
4 DJK SB Regensburg
6 SG Motor Wilsdruff
(73) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TSV Schwabhausen III
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II
(74) 02.04.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2 DJK SB Regensburg
(75) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Alemania Riestedt
9 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(76) 23.04.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2)
8 SG Motor Wilsdruff
2 DJK Ettmannsdorf
(77) 30.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC HS Schwarza
5 Alemania Riestedt
(78) 30.04.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TSV Schwabhausen III
5 DJK Ettmannsdorf
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum