Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.2022 19:00 | 42 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 5:5 |
16.01.2022 10:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Berus | 2:8 |
16.01.2022 11:00 | 44 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Wirges | 2:8 |
16.01.2022 11:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | DJK Heusweiler | 10:0 |
16.01.2022 13:00 | 46 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 7:3 |
22.01.2022 18:00 | 47 | (1) | TTC Wirges | DJK Heusweiler | 10:0 |
22.01.2022 19:00 | 48 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 5:5 |
23.01.2022 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TSV Wackernheim | 10:0 |
29.01.2022 18:00 | 50 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTC Nünschweiler | 6:4 |
29.01.2022 19:00 | 51 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 8:2 |
30.01.2022 11:00 | 52 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Nünschweiler | 6:4 |
30.01.2022 13:10 v | 53 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 2:8 |
05.02.2022 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TSV Wackernheim | 10:0 |
05.02.2022 18:30 | 55 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 2:8 |
05.02.2022 19:00 | 56 | (3) | TTC Berus | TTC Nünschweiler | 4:6 |
06.02.2022 11:00 | 57 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TSV Wackernheim | 10:0 |
12.02.2022 18:00 | 58 | (3) | TTC Berus | TV 1860 Nassau | 2:8 |
12.02.2022 19:00 | 59 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TTC Wirges | 10:0 |
13.02.2022 13:00 | 60 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTC Wirges | 5:5 |
13.02.2022 14:00 | 61 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TTC Berus | 8:2 |
19.02.2022 18:00 | 62 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 |
19.02.2022 19:00 | 63 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 0:10 |
05.03.2022 18:00 | 64 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 0:10 |
05.03.2022 19:00 | 65 | (3) | TTC Berus | DJK Heusweiler | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 17:00 v | 66 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TTC Wirges | 4:6 |
12.03.2022 18:30 | 67 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 10:0 |
12.03.2022 19:00 | 68 | (3) | TTC Berus | SV Windhagen | 9:1 |
13.03.2022 10:00 v | 69 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TTC Wirges | 9:1 |
13.03.2022 11:00 | 70 | (3) | TTC Berus | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 10:0 |
13.03.2022 11:00 | 71 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
19.03.2022 18:00 | 72 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | SV Windhagen | 10:0 |
20.03.2022 11:00 | 73 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TV 1860 Nassau | 8:2 |
20.03.2022 14:00 | 74 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | SV Windhagen | 7:3 |
26.03.2022 19:00 v | 75 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 8:2 |
27.03.2022 14:00 v | 76 | (H) | TTC Nünschweiler | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 10:0 |
02.04.2022 19:00 | 77 | (3) | TTC Berus | TTC Wirges | 2:8 |
03.04.2022 11:00 | 78 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TTC Wirges | 3:7 |
03.04.2022 14:00 | 79 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 3:7 |
30.04.2022 14:00 v | 80 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TV 1860 Nassau | 5:5 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 81 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 82 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TTC Berus | 9:1 |