Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Düppel
3 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(2) 17.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
8 TuS Celle
(3) 17.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Lunestedt
9 Preetzer TSV
(4) 17.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV Siek
6 SV Union Salzgitter
(5) 18.09.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bargteheide
7 SV Union Salzgitter
(6) 24.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Preetzer TSV
8 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(7) 01.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Preetzer TSV
7 SV Siek
(8) 01.10.2022 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
9 Oberalster VfW
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(9) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Celle
3 Preetzer TSV
(10) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TSV Bargteheide
5 TTC Düppel
(11) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
7 Oberalster VfW
(12) 09.10.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
4 TTC Düppel
(13) 09.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
7 TSV Lunestedt
(14) 09.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
7 SV Union Salzgitter
3 Oberalster VfW
(15) 15.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Celle
3 TSV Bargteheide
(16) 15.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Lunestedt
6 SC Poppenbüttel
(17) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Düppel
2 SV Union Salzgitter
(18) 15.10.2022 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Oberalster VfW
5 SV Siek
(19) 16.10.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Celle
3 SV Union Salzgitter
(20) 22.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Preetzer TSV
8 TSV Bargteheide
(21) 22.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Düppel
4 TSV Lunestedt
(22) 23.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
8 SV Union Salzgitter
2 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(23) 23.10.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TSV Bargteheide
2 Oberalster VfW
(24) 29.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV Siek
6 TSV Lunestedt
(25) 29.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Bargteheide
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(26) 29.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
4 TuS Celle
(27) 29.10.2022 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Oberalster VfW
2 Preetzer TSV
(28) 30.10.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Celle
5 SV Siek
(29) 12.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Preetzer TSV
7 SV Union Salzgitter
(30) 12.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Siek
5 TSV Bargteheide
(31) 12.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC Düppel
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(32) 12.11.2022 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Oberalster VfW
5 TuS Celle
(33) 13.11.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 TSV Bargteheide
2 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(34) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Lunestedt
3 SV Union Salzgitter
(35) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SC Poppenbüttel
6 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(36) 19.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Bargteheide
5 TSV Lunestedt
(37) 19.11.2022 18:10 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Oberalster VfW
7 TTC Düppel
(38) 20.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Siek
5 MTV Eintracht Bledeln
(39) 20.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Preetzer TSV
9 TTC Düppel
(40) 20.11.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 2) v
6 SV Union Salzgitter
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(41) 26.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 SV Siek
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(42) 26.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Düppel
2 TuS Celle
(43) 27.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Lunestedt
4 Oberalster VfW
(44) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV Lunestedt
3 TuS Celle
(45) 10.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Preetzer TSV
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum