16.09.2022 19:30
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
VfL Duttweiler |
5:5
|
17.09.2022 15:00
|
2 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
3:7
|
18.09.2022 10:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
6:4
|
24.09.2022 15:00
|
4 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TTC Riedelberg |
8:2
|
24.09.2022 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
SV Windhagen |
3:7
|
24.09.2022 19:00
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
VfL Duttweiler |
1:9
|
25.09.2022 10:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
SV Windhagen |
4:6
|
08.10.2022 16:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
10:0
|
09.10.2022 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
7:3
|
15.10.2022 12:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
5:5
|
15.10.2022 16:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
4:6
|
15.10.2022 18:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
8:2
|
16.10.2022 12:00
|
13 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
5:5
|
22.10.2022 17:00
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
TSG Zellertal |
3:7
|
22.10.2022 18:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
VfL Duttweiler |
4:6
|
23.10.2022 10:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
TSG Zellertal |
4:6
|
29.10.2022 14:00
|
17 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TSG Zellertal |
6:4
|
29.10.2022 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
TTV Edenkoben |
6:4
|
29.10.2022 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
5:5
|
30.10.2022 11:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
TSG Zellertal |
4:6
|
30.10.2022 12:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
0:10
|
05.11.2022 17:30
|
22 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
VfL Duttweiler |
4:6
|
05.11.2022 18:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
TTV Edenkoben |
4:6
|
05.11.2022 18:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
7:3
|
06.11.2022 11:00
v
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
TTV Edenkoben |
5:5
|
12.11.2022 17:30
|
26 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTV Edenkoben |
2:8
|
12.11.2022 18:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
8:2
|
12.11.2022 18:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
6:4
|
13.11.2022 12:00
|
29 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
8:2
|
13.11.2022 14:00
v
|
30 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
9:1
|
19.11.2022 15:00
|
31 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
5:5
|
19.11.2022 16:02
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
7:3
|
19.11.2022 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
TSG Zellertal |
8:2
|
20.11.2022 14:00
v
|
34 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
10:0
|
20.11.2022 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
3:7
|
20.11.2022 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
TTC Riedelberg |
5:5
|
26.11.2022 14:00
|
37 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
SV Windhagen |
4:6
|
26.11.2022 15:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
10:0
|
26.11.2022 18:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
4:6
|
27.11.2022 11:00
v
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
6:4
|
03.12.2022 16:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
SV Windhagen |
0:10
|
04.12.2022 10:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
2:8
|
04.12.2022 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
SV Windhagen |
2:8
|
09.12.2022 20:00
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
TSG Zellertal |
6:4
|
10.12.2022 18:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
3:7
|
14.01.2023 15:00
|
46 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
1:9
|
14.01.2023 16:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
8:2
|
15.01.2023 10:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
6:4
|
15.01.2023 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
10:0
|
21.01.2023 19:00
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
TSG Zellertal |
5:5
|
28.01.2023 18:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
VfL Duttweiler |
4:6
|
04.02.2023 18:02
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
5:5
|
11.02.2023 15:00
v
|
53 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
8:2
|
11.02.2023 17:30
|
54 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
SV Windhagen |
3:7
|
11.02.2023 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
2:8
|
12.02.2023 10:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
4:6
|
12.02.2023 11:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
SV Windhagen |
3:7
|
12.02.2023 12:00
|
58 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
5:5
|
18.02.2023 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
TSG Kaiserslautern II |
7:3
|
18.02.2023 18:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
2:8
|
18.02.2023 18:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
VfL Duttweiler |
7:3
|
25.02.2023 16:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
6:4
|
26.02.2023 10:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
TTC Riedelberg |
8:2
|
04.03.2023 15:00
|
64 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
SV Windhagen |
3:7
|
04.03.2023 16:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
TTV Edenkoben |
0:10
|
05.03.2023 10:05
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
TSG Zellertal |
SV Windhagen |
3:7
|
05.03.2023 11:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
TTV Edenkoben |
6:4
|
10.03.2023 20:00
v
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Riedelberg |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
8:2
|
11.03.2023 14:00
|
69 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
10:0
|
12.03.2023 12:00
v
|
70 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC Riedelberg |
4:6
|
17.03.2023 20:00
v
|
71 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TTV Edenkoben |
4:6
|
18.03.2023 14:00
v
|
72 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TTC Riedelberg |
4:6
|
18.03.2023 18:00
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
1. TTC Pirmasens |
DJK SV RW Finthen |
8:2
|
19.03.2023 11:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
TTC Riedelberg |
8:2
|
01.04.2023 16:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
VfL Duttweiler |
TTC Riedelberg |
8:2
|
01.04.2023 18:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
TTV Edenkoben |
7:3
|
02.04.2023 12:04
v
|
77 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TTV Edenkoben |
4:6
|
04.04.2023 20:00
v
|
78 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
VfL Duttweiler |
0:0
|
22.04.2023 14:00
|
79 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
VfL Duttweiler |
10:0
|
22.04.2023 15:00
|
80 |
(3)
|
DJK SV RW Finthen |
TSG Zellertal |
3:7
|
22.04.2023 17:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTV Edenkoben |
TTC Riedelberg |
3:7
|
22.04.2023 17:30
|
82 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
1. TTC Pirmasens |
6:4
|
23.04.2023 11:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV Windhagen |
VfL Duttweiler |
9:1
|
23.04.2023 12:00
|
84 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TSG Zellertal |
3:7
|