Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Wenderott | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode | 2:8 |
4-4 | Gerhard Heddergott | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marius Vital | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTSG Lauscha/Steinach | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Martin Schober | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
10.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Schielke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Gothaer SV e.V. | 1:8 | |
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Gerd Funk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | ESV Lok Themar | 1:8 | ||
24.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christiane Frank | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:8 | |
07.11.2021 | 3-4 | Felix Hebestreit | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 3:8 |
3-3 | Alexander Sukau | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Martin Winter | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Roman Oderbach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Göpel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
27.02.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Fritz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTV Hildburghausen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Christian Weiße | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | ||||
13.03.2022 | 3-4 | Ole-Simon Lampe | 0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 0:8 | ||
02.04.2022 | 4-3 | Steffen Hildebrandt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSV Leimbach | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Franziska Wichtrei | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Zipf |
Marcel Wille
Gerhard Heddergott |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:8 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Toni Zipf |
Mario Bolz
Martin Schober |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | |
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Zipf |
Andreas Schulz
Lennart Hoffmann |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 1:8 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Zipf |
Maximilian Schott
Marcel Mahler |
2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 1:8 |
24.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Zipf |
Michael Koch
Christiane Frank |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andy Schmidt |
Martin Winter
Felix Hebestreit |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:8 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andy Schmidt |
Christian Schiek
Matthias Göpel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
27.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Andy Schmidt |
Mathias Behnke
Rainer Fritz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 2:8 | |
13.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Toni Zipf |
Florian Gerhardt
Sebastian Linß |
0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 0:8 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Andy Schmidt |
Franziska Wichtrei
Christian Klink |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 2:8 |