Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | 1-2 | Norman Leibfried | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Velber | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Tom Wehrbein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Malte Wünderlich | 3:2 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Barrien | 9:3 |
2-2 | Hendrik Wünderlich | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Klaus Krabbe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TV Stuhr | 3:9 |
2-2 | Florian Krabbe | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Dennis Lau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | SC Marklohe III | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Besim Emruli | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Gerlach | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SG Ronnenberg | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Nils Mausolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jens Kramer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | SC Twistringen | 7:9 |
2-2 | Marvin Kramer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
16.04.2022 | 1-2 | Friedrich Finke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:11 | TK Berenbostel | 8:8 |
2-2 | Nico Feige | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Wladyslaw Ozga |
Norman Leibfried
Tom Wehrbein |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 19:17 | 9:3 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Wladyslaw Ozga |
Malte Wünderlich
Hendrik Wünderlich |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Wladyslaw Ozga |
Florian Krabbe
Volker Böhner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Wladyslaw Ozga |
Dennis Lau
Besim Emruli |
2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
07.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marek Majewski |
Nils Mausolf
Lennart Viet |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marek Majewski |
Jens Kramer
Marvin Kramer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:9 | ||
16.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Serge Welschinski |
Friedrich Finke
Nico Feige |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |