Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 1-2 | Jennifer Liebsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Julia Kirsch | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Lisa Stark | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
19.10.2019 | 2-1 | Claudia Schäfers | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | DJK Adler Brakel | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Patricia Nitzsche | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Lea Eileen Litschke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:5 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Stefanie Graute | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Hövelhof | 2:8 |
1-1 | Hannah Pollmeier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.11.2019 | 2-1 | Sabine Scholz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Wickrath | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Sandra Tönges | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Lisa Rix | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
09.11.2019 | 1-2 | Irina Lammert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Alina Reunert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
16.11.2019 | 1-2 | Sandra Mikolaschek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:2 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Janette Püski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Katharina Heining | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
30.11.2019 | 1-2 | Pia Dorißen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:8 |
1-1 | Mara Lamhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Lea Vehreschild | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
11.01.2020 | 1-2 | Julia Winandi | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Petra Schoulen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Karoline Gawenda | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Resing |
Lisa Stark
Anna Bley |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
19.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Lea Eileen Litschke
Silvia van Gorp |
3:1 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
26.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Hannah Pollmeier
Stefanie Graute |
1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
02.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Sandra Tönges
Lisa Rix |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:3 |
09.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Sanja Geneschen |
Simone Hartmann
Martina Duda |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:2 |
16.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Janette Püski
Eireen Kalaitzidou |
2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
30.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Sanja Geneschen |
Mara Lamhardt
Maria Beltermann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:8 | ||
11.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Agnieszka Sobilo |
Karoline Gawenda
Simone Ruhl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:4 |