Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Dieter Rott | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSG Wixhausen 1882 II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Rainer Böge | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
11.09.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Atzinger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:4 | |
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Friedrich Becker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 13:11 | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Neuber | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.09.2021 | 6-5 | Benedikt Schüßler | 1:3 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt II | 4:9 | |
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Gerald Lukas | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTV GSW IV | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Eric Roth | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
07.10.2021 | 5-6 | Poorya Farahani | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TV 1893 Seeheim | 3:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Carsten Becker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TV Jugenheim 1888 | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Schmidt | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Speckhard | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | TG Bessungen 1865 | 3:9 |
1-1 | Jörg Barbehön | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Schneider | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Dennis Henge | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 5-6 | Malte Grüner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 II | 3:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Elfi Hettinger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SG Arheilgen VI | 6:9 |
2-2 | Kevin Xia | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Simon Sprankel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SV Viktoria Preußen | 0:9 | ||
12.12.2021 | 2-1 | Niels Springer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 1.TTC Darmstadt VI | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
15.12.2021 | 5-6 | Björn Effenberger | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Jonas Himmler |
Dieter Rott
Radoslaw Karabowicz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jonas Himmler |
Rainer Böge
Ernst Lehr |
3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Sokrates Vakalopoulos |
Stefan Atzinger
Michael Wiegand |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Jonas Himmler |
Tobias Neuber
Patrick Thomas |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
26.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Hans-Peter Triemel |
Benedikt Schüßler
Erik Ebert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Himmler |
Eric Roth
Achim Peter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
07.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Silas Meister |
Poorya Farahani
Eckart Giese |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jonas Himmler |
Carsten Becker
Erik Neumann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Himmler |
Jörg Barbehön
Martin Heimes |
3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 3:9 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jonas Himmler |
Lutz Backhaus
Daniel Stumpf |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 5:9 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Erik Aschenbrenner |
Timo Freund
Felix Schubert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Himmler |
Uwe Unruh
Hubert Schulte |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Erik Aschenbrenner |
Jens Kurkowski
Simon Sprankel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Vincent Ackermann |
Hubert Hütte
Thomas Kremer |
1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
15.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Lars Fröhlich Wagenbach |
Björn Vogel
Andreas Schmidt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 |