Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 3-4 | Diana Lefeld | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 0:8 | ||
19.09.2021 | 4-3 | Bianca Wittrock | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 17:15 | 13:11 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 1:8 |
3-3 | Marlies Bertelt | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Valerie Orth | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Wuppertal II | 8:5 |
3-3 | Ann-Sophie Stoffel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Franziska Brodkorb | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
03.10.2021 | 4-3 | Birgit Glass | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen III | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Nicole Kellermann-Fischer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Heike Schmalstieg | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Elke Koener | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Christel Reuschenbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Susanne Schimmelpfennig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Nicola Schuchardt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Stefanie Flachmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Nayra Sofia Romero Cuellar |
Petra Schickel
Monika Hußmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
19.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Nayra Sofia Romero Cuellar |
Marlies Bertelt
Bianca Wittrock |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Nayra Sofia Romero Cuellar |
Franziska Brodkorb
Katja Brüning |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
03.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Monika Kobes
Birgit Glass |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Susanne Schimmelpfennig
Elke Koener |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Kerstin Wolters
Nicola Schuchardt |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 |