Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Martin Wrobel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | VfB Schleiz II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Mathias Wrobel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Helmut Maleck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Reuß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | WSG Lobeda e.V. | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Apel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Langer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TSV Zeulenroda | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Marc Henschel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Ralph Feistel | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Laurin Jeßnitzer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Lok Altenburg | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Heinz Teichmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Kind | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Schröder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Florian Rosenkranz | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 17:15 | |||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Koth | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | Post SV Zeulenroda IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Jens Brühschwein | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Timo Seidel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ronny Dobermann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 1. TTC Saalfeld e.V. | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Kittelmann | 2:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Silvio Voitzsch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SC Windischleuba | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Paul | 1:3 | 16:18 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Hannes Hüttig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Wohlfahrt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Armin Juraschek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
27.03.2022 | 2-1 | Moritz Stammberger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | USV Jena IV | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Simon Murmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Steiniger |
Mathias Wrobel
Fabian Wrobel |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | David Seidel |
Thomas Reuß
René Gesele |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Steiniger |
Marc Henschel
Sylvio Bombach |
3:2 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:8 |
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | David Seidel |
Laurin Jeßnitzer
Thomas Watzek |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Steiniger |
Thomas Schröder
Mario Kind |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Steiniger |
Jens Brühschwein
Marcel Koth |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:8 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Steiniger |
Andreas Kittelmann
Ronny Dobermann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | David Seidel |
Benjamin Paul
Silvio Voitzsch |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:8 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Carsten Gebauer |
Hannes Hüttig
Armin Juraschek |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:8 | ||
27.03.2022 | D1-D1 | David Seidel |
Simon Murmann
Moritz Stammberger |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 |