Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-2 | Uwe Röhl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Eberstadt | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Helmut Adel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
22.09.2021 | 2-1 | Friedrich Lautenschläger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Harald Küster | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | André Collier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Treusch | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mark Höfler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 1.TTC Darmstadt V | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Julius Tippmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Schaper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim II | 9:2 | ||
10.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Fritz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim V | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Martin Nothnagel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
17.11.2021 | 6-5 | Philipp Wissel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Christoph Gaßmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Björn Rechel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTF Hähnlein 1965 II | 9:6 |
2-2 | Thomas Schweickert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.11.2021 | 5-6 | Ferhat Aydar | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TV 1898 Münster II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Uwe Jahnke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:14 | |||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Xia | 3:1 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SG Arheilgen V | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Reinhard Hahn | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Bernhard Pohl | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TSV 1908 Richen II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Rudi Rösch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
06.12.2021 | 3-4 | Linus Faber | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1921 Modau III | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Patrick Sandner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Klose |
Uwe Röhl
Jürgen Gisha |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
22.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Tanja Schade |
Harald Küster
Marcus Merz |
2:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
06.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Tanja Schade |
André Collier
Sebastian Treusch |
0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
28.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Heinz-Hermann Zuspann |
Julius Tippmann
Jannik Axmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:8 | |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Murmann |
Thomas Schaper
Jannis Hamborg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
10.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Heinz-Hermann Zuspann |
Jan Fritz
Georg Schweipert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
17.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lutz Huhle |
Harald Krapp
Philipp Wissel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:5 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Heinz-Hermann Zuspann |
Björn Rechel
Thilo Lauer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
22.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lutz Huhle |
Robin Jahnke
Ferhat Aydar |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lutz Huhle |
Holger Ebentheuer
Aamer Mousali |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Lutz Huhle |
Rudi Rösch
Walter Lücking |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
06.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Kurt Filipp |
Niklas Schanz
Linus Faber |
2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 |