Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Fischer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Adrian Jankowiecki | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Angerer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 8:2 |
2-2 | Alexander-Aris Papoutsis | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Weber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Christian Cavatoni | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Kurfer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Gräfelfing | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Heeg | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Bott | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | TV Boos 1924 | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Thomas Synkule | 3:2 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kamil Michalik | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TV Etwashausen | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Linus Dreykorn | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Campbell | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Matej Urbanek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
26.11.2023 | 1-2 | Calin Gabriel Covaciu | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Tom Sfiligoj | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Nick Deng | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | FC Bayern München II | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Mohamed Amine Sta | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Noll |
Alexander Fischer
Alexander Alsheimer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kenan Birkmann |
Peter Angerer
Alexander-Aris Papoutsis |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kenan Birkmann |
Daniel Weber
Edgar Walter |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Petr Maly |
Maximilian Heeg
Jonas Becker |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Petr Maly |
Alexander Gauggel
Chris Zillenbiller |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Petr Maly |
Felix Günzel
Bastian Herbert |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 3:7 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Riegel |
Matej Urbanek
Florian Teuber |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | ||
26.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Speckner |
Calin Gabriel Covaciu
Tom Sfiligoj |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Petr Maly |
Rufus Funkert
Luis Wildenauer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 |