Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 4-3 | Philipp-Alexander Wagner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Gothaer SV e.V. | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Lennart Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Rainer Fritz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTV Hildburghausen | 1:8 | |
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christiane Frank | 1:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Steven Schäfer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sven Städtler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TSV Leimbach | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Stefan Becker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Sukau | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Florian Bötticher | 2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | |||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gerhard Heddergott | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode | 2:8 |
3-3 | Andreas Wenderott | 3:2 | 11:4 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Paul Plonne | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV Heßberg | 8:2 |
4-4 | Christian Witter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Matthes Bolz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 8:3 | |
3-3 | Kevin Scheider | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Sebastian Linß | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Funk | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ESV Lok Themar | 5:8 |
4-4 | Marcel Mahler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
2-4 | Gerd Funk | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 4-3 | Marius Vital | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTSG Lauscha/Steinach | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Martin Schober | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Sebastian Händly
Philipp-Alexander Wagner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 8:2 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Mathias Behnke
Rainer Fritz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Marek Novotny
Steven Schäfer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:8 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Danny Hollatz
Sebastian Anders |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:8 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Luca Sukau
Alexander Sukau |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 4:8 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Baumgart |
Heiko Wenderott
Andreas Wenderott |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Andy Schmidt
Christian Witter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Meifarth |
Kevin Scheider
Matthes Bolz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:3 |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Roman Oderbach |
Gerd Funk
Marcel Funk |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Schiek |
Mario Bolz
Martin Schober |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:3 |