Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 3-4 | Laura Albers | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 3:7 |
4-4 | Julia Ruhnau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Paulina Hauf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Wißmar | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Katharina Krätschmer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Kathrin Mundry | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Nele Mark | 3:1 | 15:13 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Nina Segeth | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TSV 1909 Langstadt IV | 1:9 |
4-4 | Katharina Heim | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Annette Aumüller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Victoria Achieng Henrichs | 2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | KSG Haunedorf | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Carmen Bott | 1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
26.11.2023 | 4-3 | Emese Mészáros | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Charlotta Hainz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Viola McKearney | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Jasmin Arras | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Christine Lenke | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Luisa Kristin Heuser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Paulina Hauf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Wißmar | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Karolin Konczak | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | ||||
11.02.2024 | 3-4 | Viola McKearney | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Jasmin Arras | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 3-4 | Luana Sattler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Charlotta Hainz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Melanie Radloff | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 4:6 |
4-4 | Valeriia Korzun | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Nele Mark | 0:3 | 16:18 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Jeanine Mergard | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Cordula Munzert |
Julia Heidelbach
Julia Ruhnau |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 3:7 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Christine Gohla |
Emily Stanko
Paulina Hauf |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Gohla |
Julia Klee
Kathrin Mundry |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christine Gohla |
Nina Segeth
Katharina Heim |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 1:9 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christine Gohla |
Annette Aumüller
Victoria Achieng Henrichs |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Gohla |
Lena Auth
Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jeanette Möcks |
Emese Mészáros
Charlotta Hainz |
1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jeanette Möcks |
Marlene Reeg
Viola McKearney |
2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jeanette Möcks |
Jasmin Hahn
Christine Lenke |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:6 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kerstin Wirkner |
Céline Kreiling
Karolin Konczak |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 0:10 | ||
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jeanette Möcks |
Stefanie Karl
Jasmin Arras |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jeanette Möcks |
Luana Sattler
Charlotta Hainz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 1:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jeanette Möcks |
Patricia Bresic
Julia Baligács |
3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Christine Gohla |
Julia Klee
Stefanie Scheiding |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 |