Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Celine Henseling | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Anja Eichner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Olha Ponko | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTG Süßen | 1:6 | |
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Anna Jansen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Linda Röderer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | DJK Offenburg II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Petra Heuberger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sophie Schädlich | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | |
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Cathrin Singer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 |
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Celine Henseling | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefanie Felbermeier | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Emily Kaden | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | ||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:2 | ||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Ilsa Krebs | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
1-1 | Annika Koch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Rebecca Matthes | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Elena Hinterberger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sara Hartmann |
Celine Henseling
Milla Pardela |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Victoria Merz |
Nithya Shree Mani
Olha Ponko |
1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Victoria Merz |
Renata Kissner
Anna Jansen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Victoria Merz |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:6 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Weimer |
Linda Röderer
Kiara Maurer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Melissa Friedrich |
Edina Toth
Emilija Riliskyte |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 2:6 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Victoria Merz |
Marlene Scheibe
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 1:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Victoria Merz |
Celine Henseling
Milla Pardela |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:2 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Victoria Merz |
Hanna Patseyeva
Milena Burandt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Melissa Friedrich |
Oleksandra Novokhatska
Emily Kaden |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:1 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Victoria Merz |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:2 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Weimer |
Annika Koch
Ilsa Krebs |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Victoria Merz |
Valerie Smeljanski
Vivienne Zimmermann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 |