Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jiaxing Guo | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Takuto Teramae | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Zellmann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTG St. Augustin | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Melzer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Michelis | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Jan Giebel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.10.2021 | 3-4 | Vincent Arsand | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Jarne Weinitschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Wipper | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Refrath | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Emilo Schulz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Patrick Leis | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Dominik Halcour | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dinesh Rao | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSSV Bottrop | 9:1 |
4-4 | Dennis Baron | 3:0 | 12:10 | 19:17 | 11:5 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Ahrens | 1:3 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Christopher Ligocki | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Daniel Porten | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 8:2 |
4-4 | Marcel Thomas Jerosch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jan Unkhoff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | GSV Fröndenberg | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Kautz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 4-3 | David Nüchter | 1:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Peil | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.01.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Thomas Jerosch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Engl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
12.02.2022 | 4-3 | Alexander Diekmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Knajdek | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | ||||
20.02.2022 | 3-4 | David Pfabe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TV Refrath | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Christian Wipper | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Kevin Nurkowski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSSV Bottrop | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Dennis Baron | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Amin Nagm | 3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7:3 |
4-4 | Christopher Ligocki | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Vollmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | GSV Fröndenberg | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Niemietz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 3-4 | Björn Bode | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:1 |
4-4 | Christian Peil | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
23.04.2022 | 3-4 | Dennis Schneuing | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Bäumer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
30.04.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Wolter | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Jan Kirschke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Anton Adler
Lode Hulshof |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Thomas Herr
Christian Hinrichs |
3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:0 |
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Dennis Schneuing
Alexander Michelis |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Alexander Lübke
Nicolas Kasper |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Marcus Steinfeld
Christian Wipper |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:0 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Minh Tran Le
Dominik Halcour |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Dinesh Rao
Dennis Baron |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ara Karakulak |
Christopher Ligocki
Nils Dinkhoff |
2:3 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Kazeem Nasiru
Emanuel Martins Ferreira |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Bastian Steeg
Marcel Kautz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
04.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Björn Bode
Christian Peil |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
16.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Kazeem Nasiru
Daniel Porten |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
12.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Alexander Diekmann
Alexander Knajdek |
3:0 | 13:11 | 19:17 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
20.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Guangjian Zhan |
Jakob Eberhardt
David Pfabe |
3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Guangjian Zhan |
Dinesh Rao
Dennis Baron |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Jan Unkhoff
Stefan Niemietz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Matthias Uran
Paul Freitag |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
23.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Yang Lei |
Dennis Schneuing
Jörg Bäumer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
30.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Patrick Leis
Dominik Halcour |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 |