Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jan Rösner | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TuS Gümmer III | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Meyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Benjamin Koch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 15:13 | TTC Groß Munzel | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Seibert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Heiko Malina | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Langreder II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Arne Leenders | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Werth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Stuhr | 2:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | 6-5 | Fabian Schaper | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TK Berenbostel | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Timo Schaper | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ben Niemeyer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | SV Marienwerder | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Dirk Hermann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Karsten Meyer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Barrien | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Drösemeyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Thurau | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TSV Egestorf | 5:9 |
1-1 | Benedikt Geffert | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Peter Ehlers | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:1 | SG Ronnenberg II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Rainer Viet | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | Paul Henkelmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV 2015 Seelze IV | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Markmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
19.04.2022 | 1-2 | Martin Henning | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTSG Wennigsen | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Achim Gefeke | 3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Pascal Westermann |
Jan Rösner
Sven Sander |
2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Becker |
Timm Otte
Dennis Sieveritz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:6 |
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Gewalt |
Arne Leenders
Claudius Remmers |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:9 |
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tom Wehrbein |
Klaus Krabbe
Torsten Kandelhard |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 2:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Rainer Jung |
Jan-Christopher Just
Fabian Schaper |
1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jens Breitenfeld |
Rainer Finke
Markus Stiller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Marcel Trinquart |
Carsten Drösemeyer
Christian Gerlach |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 8:8 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Pascal Westermann |
Benedikt Geffert
Peter Olschewski |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Pascal Westermann |
Frank Viet
Felix Weis |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 6:9 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Pascal Westermann |
Benjamin Markmann
Alexander Büttner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
19.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Pascal Westermann |
Martin Henning
Manuel Klust |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:9 |