Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gottfried Thalmeier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 12:10 | Schlossberg-Stephanskirchen III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Manfred Heiber | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Stefan Thiel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Gerald Liebl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Feichten/Alz | 7:9 |
6-6 | Josef Pifat | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 5-6 | Michael Mayer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Taching | 9:5 |
5-5 | Petra Langbauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 4-3 | Brigitte Krämer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:11 | SV Prutting II | 5:8 |
3-3 | Julia Burkart | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Simon Fortner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Markus Weich | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Chieming | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Helmut Niederauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 16:18 | ASV Grassau II | 0:8 | |
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Erwin Prechtl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV 1895 Teisendorf | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Rolf Seidl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
10.03.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Kracher | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | WSV Oberaudorf | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Walter Kowarz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Georg Tremmel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 6-5 | Eduard Berger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Oberteisendorf II | 9:4 | ||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Armin Paulke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SG Nußdorf-Raubling II | 6:8 |
2-2 | Christoph Huber | 3:2 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Peter Denzler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 5-6 | Robert Antholzner | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SC Vachendorf | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Neu |
Gerhard Koula
Manfred Heiber |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schambeck |
Gerald Liebl
Josef Pifat |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:0 | 7:9 |
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schambeck |
Thomas Mayer
Petra Langbauer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:5 |
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Johannes Gräf |
Julia Burkart
Brigitte Krämer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 1:11 | 5:8 |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Felix Breitrainer |
Peter Dietl
Wolfgang Ludwig |
0:3 | 1:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Neu |
Gerlinde Rohrer
Christian Glöckner |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Bliron Gashi |
Holger Häusl
Jörg Lindenbauer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:6 | |
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Neu |
Inge Jarl Clausen
Georg Tremmel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:7 | |
12.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Breitrainer |
Stephan Thaler
Frieder Kohler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 9:4 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Neu |
Christoph Huber
Peter Denzler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
26.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schambeck |
Florian Schaffner
Robert Antholzner |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:3 |