Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Lara Usbeck | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Melissa Dorfmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Edita Galatiltis | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Larissa Krohm | 3:1 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Katharina Kluttig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TuS Wickrath | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sandra Tönges | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Agnieszka Sobilo | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
1-1 | Isabell Güdden | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Nickel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Angela Degueldre | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Annika Meens | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Nefel Ari | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Selina Wiggers | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Elisabeth Scherring | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ilona Meinerz-Sing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Edita Galatiltis | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 17:19 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Lara Usbeck
Charlotte Hamers |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:3 |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Sandra Tönges
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 6:4 | |
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wulff |
Jacqueline Resing
Johanna Paul |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Julia Nickel
Melanie Specht |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Annika Meens
Marie Janssen |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 5:5 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wulff |
Elisabeth Scherring
Chiara Pigerl |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wulff |
Leonie Fördes
Nea Chiara Hölter |
3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:3 |