Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Kurfer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV Gräfelfing | 3:7 |
2-2 | Maximilian Heeg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | ||||
17.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kevin Qu | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | FC Bayern München II | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Nick Deng | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Kenan Birkmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Vidit Tejas Desai | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Bott | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Thomas Synkule | 3:0 | 11:3 | 16:14 | 11:6 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Campbell | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:5 |
2-2 | Matej Urbanek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Weber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 3:7 |
2-2 | Christian Cavatoni | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Angerer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Alexander-Aris Papoutsis | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Kamil Michalik | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TV Etwashausen | 6:4 |
2-2 | Linus Dreykorn | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lukas Kurfer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 15:13 | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:2 |
2-2 | Jonas Becker | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Hannes Bäcker |
Lukas Kurfer
Christopher Egger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Fischer |
Kevin Qu
Nick Deng |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Kenan Birkmann
Norbert Speckner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:3 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Thomas Synkule
Sebastian Bott |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Fischer |
Matej Urbanek
Florian Teuber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Christian Cavatoni
Michael Dudek |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Peter Angerer
Alexander-Aris Papoutsis |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Felix Günzel
Bastian Herbert |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Roman Muhin |
Jonas Becker
Daniel Bursian |
3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |