Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Schmitt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:9 | VTV Mundenheim | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Giuseppe Friscia | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Varlemann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ASV Harthausen | 4:9 |
3-3 | Bernd Müller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Bernd Kesselring | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | SG Waldfischbach | 9:2 | |
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Marcel Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTV Mutterstadt II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Christian Maisel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 15:17 | 13:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 3-3 | Michael Beck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Neustadt II | 4:0 | ||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Daniel Nasarow | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTC Germersheim II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Carsten Hübner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Pilz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Oggersheim II | 1:9 |
10.11.2021 | 3-3 | Rouven Christmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | TSV Kandel | 4:0 |
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Finn Stralucke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | VfL Duttweiler | 0:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Jäger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TTF Frankenthal III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Jonathan Herrmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 5-6 | Rudolf Reiner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC Riedelberg | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Daniel Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Thorben Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TSG Haßloch | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Frank Schuster | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
10.04.2022 | 3-3 | Bernd Reischmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Steinalben | 4:0 | ||
10.04.2022 | 3-3 | Wolfgang Durm | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ASV Sembach | 4:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Richard Dittrich |
Frank Dörling
Giuseppe Friscia |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | ||
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Wagenblatt |
Dominik Zarzycki
Tobias Angelini |
0:3 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Robin Gärtner |
Florian Fischer
Bernd Kesselring |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Vögeler |
Marcel Ludwig
Moritz Först |
2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:9 |
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Vögeler |
Carsten Hübner
Axel Grübner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Vögeler |
Pascal Mayer
Maximilian Huber |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Vögeler |
Cedric Wald
Ulrich Schröder |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Vögeler |
Jonathan Herrmann
Niklas Müller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 3:9 | |
25.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Speth |
Franz-Xaver Sema
Benjamin Sema |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 9:6 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Vögeler |
Frank Schuster
Karl Baumann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
10.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Speth |
Andreas Schmitt
Ronnie Krauss |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:0 |