Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Baum | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 0:3 | ||
02.09.2023 | 3-3 | Johannes Willeke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:0 | ||
07.09.2023 | 1-2 | Darko Jorgic | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1:3 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Franziska | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 3-3 | Borgar Haug | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0:3 | ||
04.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thibault Poret | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3:2 | ||
1-1 | Ruwen Filus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Can Akkuzu | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3:1 | |
1-1 | Simon Gauzy | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 3-3 | Marcelo Aguirre | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | SV Werder Bremen | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Adrien Rassenfosse | 3:1 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:2 | |
1-1 | Benedikt Duda | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 2-1 | Timothy Falconnier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3:1 | |
1-1 | Tiago Apolonia | 3:2 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
21.12.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Mengel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1:3 |
05.01.2024 | 3-3 | Marcelo Aguirre | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Werder Bremen | 3:0 | ||
27.01.2024 | 3-3 | Deni Kozul | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3:1 | |
03.02.2024 | 3-3 | Samuel Kulczycki | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 1-2 | Romain Ruiz | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:0 | |
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 1:3 | |
1-1 | Ruwen Filus | 1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Kay Stumper | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:2 |
1-1 | Anton Källberg | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
25.03.2024 | 3-3 | Maciej Kubik | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 12:10 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Filip Zeljko |
Simon Gauzy
Samuel Kulczycki |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:2 |
25.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Allegro |
Maciej Kubik
Samuel Walker |
3:2 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 |