Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ole de Vries | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SuS Rechtsupweg III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Frank de Vries | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Marco Vester | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TV Friedeburg | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Frank Leschowski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andre Detmers | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Victorbur | 9:2 |
2-2 | Jakobus Müller | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
14.11.2021 | 2-1 | Stephan Müller | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV Friesenstolz Riepe | 7:9 |
2-2 | Heiko Gronewold | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 1-2 | Volkmar Eichhorn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Wiesmoor | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Tim Baalmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
27.03.2022 | 2-1 | Torsten Hevemeyer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | Süderneulander SV | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Timo Meyer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
24.04.2022 | 2-1 | Karsten Gövert | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TuS Sandhorst II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Jann Remmers | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dennis Siebolds |
Silke Dreier
Lea-Sophie Ubben |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Dennis Siebolds |
Ole de Vries
Frank de Vries |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dennis Siebolds |
Frank Leschowski
Thomas Jäggle |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | ||
07.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Dennis Siebolds |
Andre Detmers
Daniel Camp |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
14.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Dennis Siebolds |
Malte Buss
Daniel Janssen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Dennis Siebolds |
Stephan Müller
Heiko Gronewold |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
21.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Dennis Siebolds |
Volkmar Eichhorn
Heinz Neuhoff |
3:2 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
27.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Siebolds |
Torsten Hevemeyer
Lars Davids |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
24.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Siebolds |
Jann Remmers
Christian Wolf |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Dennis Siebolds |
Karsten Gövert
Wilko Becker |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |