Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Dietmar Schwope | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | TTV Amtsberg IV | 14:1 |
3-3 | Reinhard Erbe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 4-3 | André Ohneberg | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | SG Adelsberg | 4:11 | |
4-4 | Volker Talatzko | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Horst Hauptmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS Ebersdorf IV | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Ahn Duc Nguyen | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
30.09.2021 | 5-6 | Ahn Duc Nguyen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TuS Ebersdorf II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Thomas Foraschik | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 3-4 | Holger Goerlitz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 III | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Hartmut Agsten | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | |||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Shuangwei Xu | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SG Adelsberg IV | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Yicun Zhao | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 3-4 | Günter Müller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz II | 15:0 | ||
3-3 | Enrico Schmieder | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
08.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Mehlhorn | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 14:12 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa IV | 10:5 |
4-4 | Reiner Gläser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Enrico Schubert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz III | 5:10 | |
5-5 | David Voll | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 13:15 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jens Wermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz II | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Rainer Glöss | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 3-4 | Carlo Csernicsek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Steinbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Rainhard Ziegler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz III | 12:0 | ||
3-3 | René Kirsten | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Gerd Szelig |
Tizian Stöckel
Michael Tittmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:1 | ||
23.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Rico Pammler
André Ohneberg |
3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 |
28.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Rico Graube
Ahn Duc Nguyen |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:5 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Norman Schulze |
Frank Becker
Christian List |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
04.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Karl Heydel
Hartmut Agsten |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:5 |
06.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Kandt |
René Pröger
Shuangwei Xu |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 |
12.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Volker Reichel
Volker Thomas |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 15:0 | |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Martin Schuster
Jan Obermüller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 10:5 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Luis Richter |
Dominic Zemlin
David Voll |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:10 | |
16.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Kandt |
Jens Wermann
Udo Thierfelder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:3 | |
15.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Steffen Schulze |
Frank Pietschmann
René Kirsten |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 |