Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tokessa Hättich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Sportclub Niestetal III | 3:6 |
3-3 | Jeanine Mergard | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ivonne Pfohl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 2:6 |
2-2 | Sina Marie Jöckel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Melanie Flügel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTG Morschen-Heina | 6:3 | ||
3-3 | Malena Bey | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Julia Mondry | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 5:11 | SG 1910 Marbach | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Marie Krieger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Désirée Wirkner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:0 | TTC Florstadt | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Stefanie Hess | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jana Schneider | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 4:6 |
2-2 | Cornelia Ries | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 14:12 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Kathrin Mundry | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 1:6 | ||
04.12.2021 | 3-4 | Melanie Ehrt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 1:6 | ||
11.12.2021 | 1-2 | Ramona Hoßbach | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 |
2-2 | Petra Körner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ute Ernst |
Anna-Sophia Küntzel
Jeanine Mergard |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:6 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Saskia Alicia Dietz
Larissa Staubach |
0:3 | 19:21 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 2:6 | ||
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Annabelle Bey
Malena Bey |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:3 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Simone Möller
Joanna Ruppel |
3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ute Ernst |
Stefanie Hess
Annika Peterson |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:2 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Malin Schmidt-Wecken
Martina Wagler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Julia Klee
Jana Schorstein |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | ||
04.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Ute Ernst |
Maria Franz
Solveig Ehrt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:6 | |
11.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Ute Ernst |
Petra Körner
Katja Schäfer |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:2 |