Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 5-6 | Michael Löwenstein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Alexej Maininger | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 5-6 | Lothar Junker | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV 1899 Staufenberg | 9:4 | |
05.10.2022 | 4-3 | Harald Ehser | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | PSV SchwG Gießen III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Fieser | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
13.10.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Tobias Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV 2006 Lützellinden | 2:9 |
21.10.2022 | 6-5 | Gerhard Hecht | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 II | 9:2 | |
15.11.2022 | 6-5 | Jürgen Zitzer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TSV Klein-Linden II | 0:9 | ||
21.11.2022 | 6-5 | Holger Frank | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden | 2:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | 6-5 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TSG 1883 Lollar | 9:3 | ||
27.01.2023 | 6-5 | Andrey Fokin | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 5:9 |
5-5 | Alexej Maininger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Sascha-Rene Keiber | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Wißmar II | 3:9 | |
13.02.2023 | 5-6 | Marc Valentin | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV 2006 Lützellinden | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Mohammed Baqer Mesbah | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 5-6 | Jens Müller | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV 1899 Staufenberg | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Andreas Schneider | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Zitzer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Klein-Linden II | 7:9 |
3-3 | Kevin Lahmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
20.03.2023 | 4-3 | Gerhard Hauk | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda III | 3:9 | |
23.03.2023 | 3-4 | Alexandru Bajurean | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | Gießener SV IV | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Carsten Hau |
Alexej Maininger
Michael Löwenstein |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
26.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Carsten Hau |
Andreas Schneider
Andreas Franz |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 |
05.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Jürgen Fieser
Harald Ehser |
2:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:9 |
13.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Andreas Matthias Schmidt
Michael Tobias Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Norbert Paulsen |
Knut Monden
Peter Welsch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | ||
15.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Dirk Eschenburg
Laura Rettig |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Norbert Paulsen |
Heiko Gerlach
Martin Hlozanka |
1:3 | 22:24 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Costantino Perri
Andreas Trelenberg |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Claus Boller
Jury Kaganov |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Daniel Mastandrea
Frank Fahrland |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
13.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Norbert Paulsen |
Stefan Weiß
Andreas Matthias Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Dirk Horst |
Carsten Schirrmacher
Jens Müller |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
06.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Franco Falcone |
Dirk Eschenburg
Kevin Lahmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:9 | ||
20.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Herbert Wiethe |
Lennart Schwarz
Andre Pfeiff |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:9 |
23.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Hau |
Alexandru Bajurean
Mehmet Ziya Erkal |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 0:9 |