Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Annette Aumüller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Cornelia Bienstadt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Melanie Schinköthe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Julia Heidelbach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
02.10.2022 | 2-1 | Tiziana Schuh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:7 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Sophie Kremer | 3:2 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Denisa Cotruta | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Natalia Zherebina | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Vicky Jöckel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | TTG Vogelsberg | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Vivien Jöckel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Emily Stanko | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Wißmar | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Céline Kreiling | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Stefanie Scheiding | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Julia Klee | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Lena Auth | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:5 | KSG Haunedorf | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Heike Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Anna-Sophia Küntzel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | Sportclub Niestetal III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Jeanine Mergard | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 1-2 | Melanie Schinköthe | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Lisa Merle | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Solveig Ehrt |
Annette Aumüller
Melanie Radloff |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Solveig Ehrt |
Julia Heidelbach
Margret Söthe |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 2:8 | |
02.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Sophie Kremer
Tiziana Schuh |
3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Natalia Zherebina
Janina Locke |
1:3 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Vivien Jöckel
Elisa Mest |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Emily Stanko
Paulina Hauf |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Jana Schorstein
Nele Mark |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 5:5 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Lena Auth
Hristina Hristovska Ivanovski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
04.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Solveig Ehrt |
Tokessa Hättich
Kerstin Starke |
1:3 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Solveig Ehrt |
Lisa Merle
Margret Söthe |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |