Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alwin Bläser | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Björn Stelting | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Wolf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TSV Butzbach | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Rieck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tom Achtzehnter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Nick Rack | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Trautmann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Ralf Dreiser | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lukas Stumpf | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 4:9 |
1-1 | David Malaika | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
31.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Kreuscher | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Andreas Gnann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jannik Neiter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Ralf Einschütz | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Günter Achtzehnter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Marc Feustel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Kai Petzendorfer | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 1:9 |
1-1 | Aaron Metzler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Danial Javed | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Nidderauer TTC | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Sandig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
06.12.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Kessler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV 1894 Okarben | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Sven Neumann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Jannik Luy |
Uwe Beller
Lothar Rück |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Benzing |
Lukas Wolf
Jonas Nicolaizik |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Luy |
Nick Rack
Tom Achtzehnter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jannik Luy |
Hans-Peter Mazur
Burkhard Müller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Stettner |
Jürgen Wenzel
Christian Maaß |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:9 | |
31.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jannik Luy |
Lars-Frithjof Schlögel
Bernd Koch |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Luy |
Christoph Guglas
Markus Lerch |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Luy |
Marc Feustel
Matthias Ullrich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Luy |
Kai Petzendorfer
Cedric Will |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Luy |
Fabian Sandig
Oliver Sandig |
1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:5 | |
06.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Benedikt Probst |
Sven Frenkel
Martin Langlitz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:9 |