Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alwin Bläser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Björn Stelting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Trautmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 5:9 |
1-1 | Ralf Dreiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Cedric Will | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:9 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Kai Petzendorfer | 1:3 | 16:18 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Manuel Leschik | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 5:9 |
1-1 | Patrick Gatzemeier | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Günter Achtzehnter | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Marc Feustel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Stettner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Jan Grießmann | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Danial Javed | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Nidderauer TTC | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Fabian Sandig | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
22.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Kessler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | TV 1894 Okarben | 8:8 |
1-1 | Sven Neumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Rieck | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Butzbach | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Felix Schinnerling | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Neiter |
Nils Wirtz
Sabina Jaschin |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:9 |
19.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Matthias Brendel
Frank Stellmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Kai Petzendorfer
Cedric Will |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Manuel Leschik
Marc Feustel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Marc Feustel
Matthias Ullrich |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Jannik Neiter |
Günter Achtzehnter
Christoph Ley |
3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Jens Stettner
Benedikt Probst |
1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jannik Neiter |
Fabian Sandig
Oliver Sandig |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jannik Neiter |
Sven Neumann
Christian Kessler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Lerch |
Lukas Wolf
Marc Bechtel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:4 |