Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jannik Meindl | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTC Königstein 1948 III | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Arne Trosdorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jonas Franz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Usinger Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Eckhard | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:14 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 3-4 | Holger Zoubek | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 VI | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Daniel Tkalitsch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
28.10.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Gally | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957 | 0:9 | ||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jan Philip Schlenkrich | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | SGK Bad Homburg 1890 II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Timo Drissler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||||
01.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jörg Kapfhammer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV 1920 Seulberg II | 5:9 |
3-3 | Rolf Bischoff | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
08.12.2021 | 4-3 | Benjamin Rathner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Raupach | 3:2 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Panowitz |
Florian Kessler
Jannik Meindl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Kai End |
Nicholas Bieker
Stefan Steiner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:9 | |
29.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Herbert Geßner |
Björn Sobek
Daniel Tkalitsch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
28.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jens Panowitz |
Oliver Strube
Simon Hauck |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Herbert Geßner |
Klaus-Peter Bernhardt
Silvano Willi |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
01.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Hett |
Manfred Kühlmeyer
Markus Weller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:9 | ||
08.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Herbert Geßner |
Ralf Rumpa
Alexander Lorey |
0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |