Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Benjamin Rupf | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Adorf/Erzgebirge | 4:11 | |
2-2 | Christopher Scheer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Steffen Landgraf | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SG Adelsberg II | 11:4 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Stawarz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Kandt | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Norman Schulze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Nick Meinhardt | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Thomas Hartmann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Volker Talatzko | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SG Adelsberg | 12:3 | |
3-3 | André Ohneberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Nils Leonhardt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz V | 12:3 | |
3-3 | Eduard Walter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Mike Flemming | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Alexander Hauck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Maik Lippmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 14:12 | Post SV Chemnitz II | 11:4 |
3-3 | Friedemann Knoll | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Riegler |
Benjamin Rupf
Mike Grünberg |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||
20.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Steffen Landgraf
Stefan Berger |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 |
30.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Wolfgang Kandt
Steffen Schulze |
3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Detlef Rudolph
Viktor Eckhardt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Volker Talatzko
Ronny Feustel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 12:3 | |
05.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Jonny Petersohn
Stefan Wagner |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 12:3 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Tom Mehner |
Volker Ladstätter
Torsten Hauck |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 |
18.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Foraschik |
Sebastian Fachmann
Heiko Otto |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:4 |