Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 5-6 | Claudio Schubert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 III | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Linus Merten | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
21.09.2019 | 6-5 | Georg Walter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSK SW Rimbach | 4:9 | ||
28.09.2019 | 5-6 | Hermann Kross | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Stephan Bechtel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
27.10.2019 | 6-5 | Michael Eck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Simon Gramlich | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
16.11.2019 | 6-5 | Roland Renkewitz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Fürth II | 9:4 |
23.11.2019 | 5-6 | Uwe Beppler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | KSV Reichelsheim 1892 | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Dominik Linder | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
06.12.2019 | 3-4 | Christopher Luft | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Kevin Stass | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
18.01.2020 | 4-3 | Roland Steiner | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSK SW Rimbach | 5:9 |
4-4 | Felix Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
24.01.2020 | 4-3 | Phil Köhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 III | 0:9 | ||
01.02.2020 | 6-5 | Corey Gustavus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 3:9 | |
05.02.2020 | 6-5 | Alexander Fornoff | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TV 1908 Wersau | 9:4 | |
22.02.2020 | 4-3 | Christian Rotter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Simon Gramlich | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Peter Ripper |
Marvin Prochazka
Fardin Barzin |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | ||
21.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Peter Ripper |
Berkant-Ahmed Daud
Felix Schäfer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
28.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Andreas Lautenbach |
Markus Wecht
Stephan Bechtel |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
27.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Peter Ripper |
Tobias Rotter
Thomas Hassel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
16.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Peter Ripper |
Steffen Horwath
Roland Renkewitz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
23.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Peter Ripper |
Manfred Klar
Karlheinz Arras |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
06.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Richard Dingeldein |
Cevdet Uzer
Markus Mehner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
18.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Timo Metz |
Roland Steiner
Heinz Gröschl |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
24.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Richard Dingeldein |
Bastian Schubert
Linus Merten |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
01.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Peter Ripper |
Arthur Arnold
Jörg Lampert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
05.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Peter Ripper |
André Schuchmann
Ingo Göttmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 |
22.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Peter Ripper |
Tobias Rotter
Simon Gramlich |
1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 |