Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Volker Thomas | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:1 | SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz II | 13:2 | ||
1-1 | Volker Reichel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Willi Wollert | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz II | 15:0 |
1-1 | Marco Lindner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Kandt | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein III | 5:10 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Stein | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Vanessa Horn | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTV Amtsberg IV | 0:15 | ||
1-1 | Holger Selbmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 1-2 | Karl Heydel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:8 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Hans-Michael Joppich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Hanisch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Gunter Skilandat | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 1-2 | Yicun Zhao | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG Adelsberg IV | 13:2 | ||
1-1 | René Pröger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Kempner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz III | 13:2 | ||
1-1 | Natalie Hanisch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Nicole Seidel |
Volker Reichel
Dietmar Döring |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:2 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Nicole Seidel |
Jens Wermann
Udo Thierfelder |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 15:0 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ahn Duc Nguyen |
Wolfgang Kandt
Jens Berger |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:10 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dominik Heinicke |
Vanessa Horn
Michel Klemm |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 0:15 | |
D1-D1 | Dominik Heinicke |
Holger Selbmann
Uwe Schönert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
14.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Nicole Seidel |
Hans-Michael Joppich
Holger Goerlitz |
0:3 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Nicole Seidel |
Hartmut Agsten
Karl Heydel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Nicole Seidel |
Jörg Hanisch
Frank Häßler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Nicole Seidel |
Gunter Skilandat
Joachim Wolf |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
17.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Glanz |
René Pröger
Eric Friedrich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 13:2 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Nicole Seidel |
Natalie Hanisch
René Kirsten |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 13:2 |
31.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Nicole Seidel |
Thomas Thieme
Jan Obermüller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 15:0 |