Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Gunter Skilandat | 2:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II | 7:9 |
2-2 | Jörg Hanisch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Holger Selbmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTV Amtsberg IV | 1:14 |
2-2 | Vanessa Horn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Pietschmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz III | 12:3 | ||
3-3 | Natalie Hanisch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 4-3 | Udo Thierfelder | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Jens Wermann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 3-4 | Eric Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SG Adelsberg IV | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Yicun Zhao | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
08.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jens Berger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 12:14 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein III | 5:10 |
3-3 | Wolfgang Kandt | 3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 13:11 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 3-4 | Uwe Schreiber der Jüngere | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 III | 3:12 | ||
3-3 | Holger Goerlitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Nicole Seidel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 15:17 | TuS Ebersdorf IV | 0:15 | |
3-3 | Ahn Duc Nguyen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Achatz |
Gunter Skilandat
Joachim Wolf |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:9 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Günter Teeg |
Michel Klemm
Dietmar Schwope |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:14 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Achatz |
Bernd Kempner
Natalie Hanisch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:3 | |
12.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Achatz |
Jens Wermann
Udo Thierfelder |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
03.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Günter Teeg |
René Pröger
Eric Friedrich |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:9 |
08.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Reiner Gläser |
Wolfgang Stein
Margit Wolf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:10 | ||
14.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Achatz |
Hans-Michael Joppich
Holger Goerlitz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:12 |
31.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Achatz |
Benjamin Glanz
Ahn Duc Nguyen |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 0:15 |