Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Silas Meister | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt IV | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Lars Fröhlich Wagenbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Janis Debus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Nils Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Kämmerer | 0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Luca Segeth | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Beltz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV 1921 Modau | 9:2 |
2-2 | Lars Faber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mohamed Gaber Elzaher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Georg Bert | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Oliver Langer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | GSV Gundernhausen II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Max Schumann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Klaus Hartl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Bihn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Bastian Müller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Krasemann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Sluckin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SG Arheilgen III | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Schwab | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
07.12.2021 | 2-1 | Jochen Lohrbächer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 16:18 | 9:11 | SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau | 7:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Jöckel | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Julian Herrmann
Jannik Deichmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Nils Schäfer
Timothy Backert |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Janis Debus
Philipp Czechowski |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Reiner Koch
Luis Fischer |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Marco Reiter-Waßmann
Patrick Wannemacher |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Georg Bert
Erwin Hansmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Cappuccio |
Oliver Hehl
Uwe Oehme |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Tim Windhöfel |
Thomas Diehl
Geping Wang |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Tim Windhöfel |
Markus Pitsch
Thomas Fecher |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Tim Windhöfel |
Thomas Krasemann
Bastian Müller |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Tim Windhöfel |
Christian Witt
Erik Singer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
07.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Tim Windhöfel |
Jochen Lohrbächer
Axel Schepp |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Tim Windhöfel |
Thomas Jöckel
Michael Strobehn |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 |