Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 6-5 | Jan Epple | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 9:4 | |
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Nicole Huther | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Katharina Weimar | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Janice Schwarz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | 1:6 | |
1-1 | Tanja Haberle | 2:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.09.2021 | 5-6 | Juan Vicente Nacimiento | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | TTC Heppenheim II | 4:9 | |
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Heike Nold | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:3 | SG 1886 Dornheim | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Manuela Keiels-Huhnstock | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Maria Kaliner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TG Bornheim 1860 | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Lisa Schappert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexandra Leven | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TTC Langen 1950 IV | 2:6 |
1-1 | Annette Aumüller | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Alexandra Schneider | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TV 1888 Reinheim | 5:5 |
1-1 | Manuela Hanker | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Stefan Riedel |
Benjamin Brüderl
Daniel Gliewe |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Nicole Huther
Ronja Löbig |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 2:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Tanja Haberle
Nicole Gehron |
0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Roman Seikel |
Jochen Stribrny
Andreas Kessler |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Manuela Keiels-Huhnstock
Heike Nold |
3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Lisa Schappert
Sandra Schönhage |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Alexandra Leven
Sigrun Irina Kitzmann |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:6 |
04.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Anna Müller |
Alexandra Schneider
Sandra Kautz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:5 |