Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Elena Uludintceva | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Denise Kleinert | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sofie Boguslavska | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Hannover 96 | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Maja Kloke | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
03.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sofia Stefanska | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Gina Henschen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jennifer Bienert | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SC Poppenbüttel | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Anna Tietgens | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | |||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michelle Weber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
2-2 | Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Chiara Steenbuck | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Jessika-Joyce Xu | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Katja Firat | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Olga Heinrich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Carina Ludwig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Jana Fernholz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Sophie Hajok | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | RSV Braunschweig | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Viola Blach | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Annette Blazek
Joanna Jerominek |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Elisa Meyer
Lisanne Tschimpke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
03.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Gina Henschen
Niina Shiiba |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | ||
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Klara Bruns
Alina List |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Zoey Luna Polke |
Sophie Pfeifer
Lenara Breyer |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Celine Schrader |
Jessika-Joyce Xu
Ashley-Joesephine Pusch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Katja Firat
Jennifer Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlen Trüe |
Jana Fernholz
Stella Lin Wonschik |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlen Trüe |
Sophie Hajok
Viola Blach |
1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:5 |